1 | LAHOUSSINE Tyhane | 01:38:22 | 9.15 | 227 | AS FOULÉES DU VEXIN | CA | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GINDRE Paul | 01:10:18 | 12.80 | 326 | TCA | CA | M | FRA | B80182C | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PUGET Alex | 01:02:59 | 14.29 | 222 | EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME | JU | M | FRA | 1314135 | | |
2 | BARBICHON Loïs | 01:13:06 | 12.31 | 239 | | JU | M | FRA | | | |
3 | BOUFFIES Pierre | 01:28:48 | 10.14 | 218 | | JU | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BOUVIER Clémence | 01:25:21 | 10.54 | 246 | RUNNING FAMILY | ES | F | FRA | | | |
2 | DOVERGNE Julie | 01:29:59 | 10.00 | 319 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN | ES | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | FEUILLU Thomas | 01:21:03 | 11.10 | 193 | - | ES | M | FRA | | | |
2 | CHOLLOU Kyllian | 01:32:22 | 9.74 | 233 | | ES | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BROSSON Noëlie | 01:12:41 | 12.38 | 212 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
2 | LELONG Marion | 01:20:49 | 11.14 | 208 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
3 | PIGOTT Aude | 01:21:32 | 11.04 | 199 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
4 | GALLAND Marie | 01:28:50 | 10.13 | 254 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
5 | BRIU Lucie | 01:31:26 | 9.84 | 248 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
6 | TRECHEREL Virginie | 01:35:59 | 9.38 | 194 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | RIOU Nicolas | 00:57:59 | 15.52 | 267 | TEAM LENGLEN | SE | M | FRA | 119286 | | |
2 | CARIOU Lény | 01:05:37 | 13.72 | 240 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
3 | BOURHIS Bastien | 01:06:27 | 13.54 | 307 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
4 | CHARTON Vincent | 01:06:40 | 13.50 | 221 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
5 | MARQUET Benjamin | 01:06:48 | 13.47 | 323 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
6 | RAVOISIER Christopher | 01:10:09 | 12.83 | 235 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
7 | NAUZE Vincent | 01:12:39 | 12.39 | 255 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
8 | GUEGUEN Antoine | 01:12:49 | 12.36 | 231 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
9 | BATTESTI Kévin | 01:14:31 | 12.08 | 301 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
10 | REAU Mathieu | 01:20:06 | 11.24 | 249 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
11 | VELARDO Tony | 01:22:35 | 10.90 | 279 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
12 | DAVOUST Raphaël | 01:25:51 | 10.48 | 314 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GILLES Melanie | 01:30:42 | 9.92 | 237 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
2 | VERDIER Anna | 01:33:29 | 9.63 | 205 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | HUBERT Vincent | 01:06:34 | 13.52 | 243 | LIB AIR TRAIL | M0 | M | FRA | 1835378 | | |
2 | DIALLO David | 01:06:50 | 13.47 | 220 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | BLONDEAU Benjamin | 01:10:52 | 12.70 | 283 | US MERY AC | M0 | M | FRA | 2447841 | | |
4 | MASSON William | 01:12:44 | 12.37 | 297 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | OKONSKI Aurélien | 01:18:37 | 11.45 | 278 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | RIVIER Hermann | 01:21:35 | 11.03 | 215 | S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME | M0 | M | FRA | 2127013 | | |
7 | DESOUILLES Edouard | 01:24:40 | 10.63 | 317 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | DESCHRYVER Damien | 01:24:43 | 10.62 | 311 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | LEMAY Fabien | 01:29:20 | 10.07 | 192 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | BAUER Matthieu | 01:30:48 | 9.91 | 213 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | BOUTET Jeremy | 01:34:33 | 9.52 | 247 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | AUCLAIR Jonathan | 01:44:08 | 8.64 | 324 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LEROUX Aurelie | 01:10:58 | 12.68 | 288 | US MERY AC | M1 | F | FRA | 633994 | | |
2 | ZIDAHNAL Fatima | 01:21:00 | 11.11 | 293 | US MERY AC | M1 | F | FRA | 2443794 | | |
3 | JOUATTE Magali | 01:28:27 | 10.18 | 270 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
4 | OTTAVJ Audrey | 01:34:10 | 9.56 | 318 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | MAIROT Emilie | 01:35:43 | 9.40 | 191 | CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL VAL D'OISE | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | TARDY Aline | 01:38:05 | 9.18 | 274 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
7 | DUTILH Sophie | 01:41:39 | 8.85 | 250 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | FLOHART Gaëlle | 01:43:30 | 8.70 | 304 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | ALLEMAND Amelie | 01:43:33 | 8.69 | 302 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
10 | PLUNET Marlène | 01:52:48 | 7.98 | 312 | LIB'AIR'TRAIL | M1 | F | FRA | 2409093 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | OUEDRHIRI Hicham | 01:07:46 | 13.28 | 289 | US MERY AC | M1 | M | FRA | 2025894 | | |
2 | BOYER Yannick | 01:11:49 | 12.53 | 230 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | KOCIUCKI Stephane | 01:20:11 | 11.22 | 300 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | VANMANSART Raphaël | 01:20:16 | 11.21 | 190 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | LAUDE Robert | 01:21:48 | 11.00 | 229 | CVTA | M1 | M | FRA | 1972667 | | |
6 | BARRE Cedric | 01:22:04 | 10.97 | 214 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | DELMOTTE Xavier | 01:25:12 | 10.56 | 309 | UNITED RUNNERS 78 | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | PILKA Frédéric | 01:29:05 | 10.10 | 216 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | ZENIODIS Jerome | 01:29:17 | 10.08 | 232 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | PRUDHOMME Mathieu | 01:30:06 | 9.99 | 253 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | LAUNAY Sylvain | 01:34:42 | 9.50 | 244 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | JAUSSERAND Franck | 01:38:05 | 9.18 | 273 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BERTANI Stephanie | 01:19:01 | 11.39 | 282 | US MERY AC | M2 | F | FRA | 2443798 | | |
2 | DEMARCQ Aurélie | 01:30:23 | 9.96 | 258 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | MERRIEN Gwenaelle | 01:32:21 | 9.75 | 264 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
4 | VAYSSET Karine | 01:32:38 | 9.72 | 225 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | SEIGNEUR Armelle | 01:41:02 | 8.91 | 209 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DRAY Sébastien | 01:02:12 | 14.47 | 259 | S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 2181566 | | |
2 | FIQUÉMONT Christophe | 01:04:45 | 13.90 | 236 | EACPA | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | COSTA AMARAL Mauricio | 01:07:39 | 13.30 | 310 | EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * | M2 | M | FRA | 2114264 | | |
4 | FRANQUINE Jerome | 01:07:42 | 13.29 | 224 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | ROLLAND Sébastien | 01:08:32 | 13.13 | 275 | AC MARINES TRIATHLON | M2 | M | FRA | 09595075706 | | |
6 | BOUFFIES Christophe | 01:11:13 | 12.64 | 219 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | GUERIN Christophe | 01:11:21 | 12.61 | 189 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M2 | M | FRA | CF082075 | | |
8 | MARCHAND Frédéric | 01:13:13 | 12.29 | 294 | US MERY AC | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | GIRARD Sebastien | 01:19:43 | 11.29 | 238 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | GIRARD Bruno | 01:23:50 | 10.74 | 202 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | RAGEAU Aymeric | 01:24:38 | 10.63 | 198 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | PATRIS Raphaël | 01:24:45 | 10.62 | 261 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | LE SAUX Jacques | 01:30:04 | 9.99 | 260 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | ROQUE Daniel | 01:30:23 | 9.96 | 257 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | HUET Steeve | 01:30:48 | 9.91 | 242 | US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS | M2 | M | FRA | 1641287 | | |
16 | TIRARD Laurent | 01:34:36 | 9.51 | 269 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | GINDRE Julien | 01:51:38 | 8.06 | 325 | TCA | M2 | M | FRA | C03778C | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | TEMAL Malika | 01:20:35 | 11.17 | 290 | US MERY AC | M3 | F | FRA | 2443791 | | |
2 | BOULLAY Carole | 01:29:52 | 10.01 | 306 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | LE DENTU Carole | 01:31:53 | 9.80 | 286 | US MERY AC | M3 | F | FRA | 2443792 | | |
4 | CHAGNAUD Valérie | 01:35:24 | 9.43 | 296 | US MERY AC | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BOUSQUET Gilles | 01:07:35 | 13.32 | 284 | US MERY AC | M3 | M | FRA | 680019 | | |
2 | SACHE Gregory | 01:08:22 | 13.16 | 308 | EACPA | M3 | M | FRA | 1984391 | | |
3 | GUILMIN Bruno | 01:15:08 | 11.98 | 272 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | QUESMEL Florent | 01:18:49 | 11.42 | 217 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | PONTÉ Emmanuel | 01:19:27 | 11.33 | 321 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | REDÉ Sylvain | 01:19:34 | 11.31 | 241 | EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * | M3 | M | FRA | 1354835 | | |
7 | HENRI Kilian | 01:19:36 | 11.31 | 211 | EACPA OSNY | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | DUPONT Tony | 01:19:39 | 11.30 | 276 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | TASSAN Walter | 01:25:25 | 10.54 | 298 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | MATRONE Cyril | 01:26:10 | 10.44 | 234 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | DERSION Patrick | 01:27:00 | 10.34 | 322 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | BIGNON Pascal | 01:27:46 | 10.25 | 256 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | BOUVIER Jean-Bernard | 01:30:40 | 9.93 | 245 | RUNNING FAMILY | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | SOBOL Christophe | 01:32:35 | 9.72 | 226 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | BRIU Lionel | 01:33:25 | 9.63 | 263 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | LACROIX Christian | 01:34:15 | 9.55 | 277 | OXYGENE STELLANTIS | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | TRAVERSIÉ Gérôme | 01:38:33 | 9.13 | 204 | RUNNERS ENNERY CLUB | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | REMY Beatrice | 01:32:31 | 9.73 | 252 | | M4 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | RECLUS Pascal | 01:09:56 | 12.87 | 271 | AUVERS ATHLETISME | M4 | M | FRA | 697666 | | |
2 | TORTAY Eric | 01:10:20 | 12.80 | 223 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | KIBLER Fabrice | 01:10:29 | 12.77 | 316 | AUVERS ATHLETISME | M4 | M | FRA | 1994039 | | |
4 | DUMONT Pascal | 01:18:12 | 11.51 | 203 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | BOURHIS Frederic | 01:23:55 | 10.72 | 268 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | BALLOT Didier | 01:24:28 | 10.66 | 281 | US MERY AC | M4 | M | FRA | 120552 | | |
7 | TRUILLET Thierry | 01:30:45 | 9.92 | 280 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | MACEYKO Laurent | 01:35:45 | 9.40 | 201 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | JACQUOT Jean-Marc | 01:38:05 | 9.18 | 299 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PERONNE Evelyne | 01:35:07 | 9.46 | 313 | | M5 | F | FRA | | | |
2 | BROIX Sylvie | 01:52:51 | 7.98 | 228 | VERNEUIL AC | M5 | F | FRA | 1476477 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DEJOIE Regis | 01:15:41 | 11.89 | 262 | AUVERS ATHLETISME | M5 | M | FRA | 1300849 | | |
2 | MORANCAY Stéphane | 01:16:36 | 11.75 | 315 | EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * | M5 | M | FRA | 882494 | | |
3 | HERNANDEZ Jean Luc | 01:18:56 | 11.40 | 265 | US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS | M5 | M | FRA | 1362713 | | |
4 | BERTRAND Lionel | 01:25:25 | 10.54 | 305 | NON LICENCIÉ | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | VERGER Bernard | 01:25:41 | 10.50 | 251 | | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LEROUX Catherine | 01:24:59 | 10.59 | 287 | US MERY AC | M6 | F | FRA | 240834 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | VILLETTE Daniel | 01:18:51 | 11.41 | 292 | US MERY AC | M6 | M | FRA | 2447897 | | |
2 | GUILLOU Herve | 01:19:46 | 11.28 | 285 | US MERY AC | M6 | M | FRA | 766212 | | |
3 | MOREL Jean-Pierre | 01:28:40 | 10.15 | 295 | US MERY AC | M6 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | MOLLIER Francis | 01:51:40 | 8.06 | 200 | LES KEKES DU PORTEAU | M6 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MERRIEN Micheline | 01:42:37 | 8.77 | 266 | | M7 | F | FRA | | | |
2 | VALARY Nadine | 01:44:27 | 8.62 | 291 | US MERY AC | M7 | F | FRA | 193570 | | |